Tuesday 17 Oct 2017

Location: home | England | Bedfordshire | Chiltern Junior Sevens

Chiltern Junior Sevens Official League

Chiltern Junior Sevens divisions

Please choose a division within Chiltern Junior Sevens to view more information.

Under 13s Girls Division

Under 12s Girls Division

Under 11s Division 1

Under 10s Division 1

Under 10s Division 2

Under 9s Division 1

Under 9s Division 2


If your division is not listed please contact us and we will respond as soon as possible.

Under 13s Girls Division table
pos team pld pts
1 Bedford & District Girls Deportivo GU13 0 0
2 Bedford & District Girls Lazio GU13 0 0
3 Brickhill Wanderers Blues GU13 0 0
4 Brickhill Wanderers Reds GU13 0 0
5 Crawley Green GU13 0 0
6 Flitwick Eagles GU13 0 0
7 Leighton United GU13 0 0
8 Shefford Saints GU13 0 0
9 St Martins GU13 0 0
10 Sundon Park Rangers Blues GU13 0 0
11 Sundon Park Rangers Reds GU13 0 0

Under 12s Girls Division table
pos team pld pts
1 AFC Kempston GU12 0 0
2 Bedford & District Girls GU12 0 0
3 Brickhill Wanderers GU12 0 0
4 Crawley Green GU12 0 0
5 Flitwick Eagles GU12 0 0
6 Leighton United GU12 0 0
7 Luton Town Belles A GU12 0 0
8 Luton Town Belles B GU12 0 0
9 Potton Colts GU12 0 0
10 Sundon Park Rangers GU12 0 0

Under 11s Division 1 table
pos team pld pts
1 Bushmead Rovers U11 0 0
2 Bushmead Wanderers Blues U11 0 0
3 Bushmead Wanderers Whites U11 0 0
4 Caddington U11 0 0
5 Celtic U11 0 0
6 Crawley Green A U11 0 0
7 Crawley Green B U11 0 0
8 Luton Borough Dragons A U11 0 0
9 Luton Borough Dragons B U11 0 0
10 St Joseph U11 0 0
11 Sundon Park Rangers U11 0 0
12 Warden Hill Tigers U11 0 0
13 Watling Wolves U11 0 0

Under 10s Division 1 table
pos team pld pts
1 Barton Rovers U10 0 0
2 Beecroft Lions U10 0 0
3 Beecroft Tigers U10 0 0
4 Bramingham U10 0 0
5 Bushmead Wanderers U10 0 0
6 Leighton Town Reds U10 0 0
7 Luton Borough Dragons Whites U10 0 0
8 Sacred Heart U10 0 0
9 Shefford Saints Whites U10 0 0
10 St Joseph U10 0 0
11 Sundon Park Rangers Blues U10 0 0
12 Sundon Park Rangers Reds U10 0 0

Under 10s Division 2 table
pos team pld pts
1 Bushmead Rovers U10 0 0
2 Celtic U10 0 0
3 Crawley Green U10 0 0
4 Flitwick Eagles U10 0 0
5 Houghton Athletic U10 0 0
6 Leighton Town Whites U10 0 0
7 Luton Borough Dragons Reds U10 0 0
8 Shefford Saints Reds U10 0 0
9 SKF Colts U10 0 0
10 St Martins Angels U10 0 0
11 St Martins U10 0 0
12 Watling Wolves U10 0 0

Under 9s Division 1 table
pos team pld pts
1 Bushmead Rovers A U9 0 0
2 Bushmead Wanderers Merlins U9 0 0
3 Crawley Green U9 0 0
4 Flitwick Eagles U9 0 0
5 Leighton Town U9 0 0
6 Luton Borough Dragons A U9 0 0
7 Luton Leagrave U9 0 0
8 Ramsey Youth U9 0 0
9 St Joseph Whites U9 0 0
10 Warden Hill Tigers U9 0 0

Under 9s Division 2 table
pos team pld pts
1 Bushmead Rovers B U9 0 0
2 Bushmead Wanderers Lions U9 0 0
3 Luton Borough Dragons B U9 0 0
4 Memorial Park Hatters U9 0 0
5 Memorial Park Rangers U9 0 0
6 Memorial Park SteelMen U9 0 0
7 Sacred Heart U9 0 0
8 SKF Colts U9 0 0
9 St Joseph Greens U9 0 0
10 St Martins U9 0 0
11 Sundon Park Rangers U9 0 0

Edit the web site

EDIT THE CHILTERN JUNIOR SEVENS WEB PAGES?
Add your own news stories, results and information; or ask a friend to edit this league?