Saturday 16 Dec 2017

Location: home | England | Cambridgeshire | Halls of Cambridge Sunday Football League

Halls of Cambridge Sunday Football League

Halls of Cambridge Sunday Football League divisions

U/12s Division 1

Senior

Division One A

Division One B

Division Two A

Division Two B

Division Three A

Division Three B

Division Four A

Division Four B



Senior table
pos team pld pts
1 Ashwell 0 0
2 Bar Hill 0 0
3 Drayton Lions 0 0
4 Fen Ditton 0 0
5 Kingston Foresters 0 0
6 Newmarket Albion 0 0
7 Sawston Keys 0 0
8 Tally Ho 0 0
9 Triple 'S' 0 0

Division One A table
pos team pld pts
1 Arbury 0 0
2 Bar Hill Reserves 0 0
3 Brook Magpies 0 0
4 Chesterton 0 0
5 Ely Park Rangers 0 0
6 Exning United 0 0
7 Girton Eagles 0 0
8 Kingston Foresters Reserves 0 0
9 Phoenix 0 0
10 University Chamical Labs 0 0

Division One B table
pos team pld pts
1 Barnwell Rangers 0 0
2 Cambridge Cosmos 0 0
3 Cherry Hilton Sunday 0 0
4 Coton 0 0
5 Fowlmere Metals 0 0
6 Ickleton 0 0
7 Linton Aztecs 0 0
8 Litlington Sunday 0 0
9 Nationals 0 0
10 Shelford Falcons 0 0

Division Two A table
pos team pld pts
1 Alma FC 0 0
2 Boathouse Rangers 0 0
3 Bottisham Sunday 0 0
4 Ely Park Rangers Reserves 0 0
5 Exning United Reserves 0 0
6 Magpies 2001 0 0
7 Milton Sunday 0 0
8 Over Crusaders 0 0
9 Q.P.R. Ely 0 0
10 YMCA Cambridge 0 0

Division Two B table
pos team pld pts
1 Babraham 0 0
2 Cambridge Fire & Rescue 0 0
3 Edward Jolly Boys 0 0
4 Eversdens 0 0
5 Haslingfield Sunday 0 0
6 Johnson Matthey XPO 0 0
7 Sawston Keys Reserves 0 0
8 Shelford Falcons Res 0 0
9 Stapleford 0 0

Division Three A table
pos team pld pts
1 Brinkley Red Lion 0 0
2 Chippenham 0 0
3 Five Bells Cherry Hinton 0 0
4 Girton Eagles Res 0 0
5 Grove 0 0
6 Kitsonians 0 0
7 Little Downham United 0 0
8 Newmarket Albion Reserves 0 0
9 Newnham Rangers 0 0
10 Village Inn 0 0

Division Three B table
pos team pld pts
1 Banyers 0 0
2 Elmdon Sunday 0 0
3 Flying Pig 0 0
4 Fowlmere Bostocks 0 0
5 Fulbourn Rovers 0 0
6 Fulbourn Sports Sunday 0 0
7 Hardwick Sunday 0 0
8 Manor Park Rangers 0 0
9 Royston Saints 0 0
10 Trumpington Tornadoes 0 0

Division Four A table
pos team pld pts
1 Alma FC Res 0 0
2 Cambridge Cosmos Reserves 0 0
3 Fox Burwell 0 0
4 L.T.F.C 1906 0 0
5 Lakenheath Eagles 0 0
6 Newmarket Prince of Wales 0 0
7 Studlands Park 0 0
8 Wicken Maids Head 0 0
9 Wilburton Albion 0 0

Division Four B table
pos team pld pts
1 Ashwell Reserves 0 0
2 Cambridge Granta 0 0
3 Drayton Lions Res 0 0
4 Gamlingay United Sunday 0 0
5 Litlington Sunday Res 0 0
6 Meldreth United 0 0
7 Moon & Stars 0 0
8 Quayside 0 0
9 Sawston Wanderers 0 0
10 Stapleford Res 0 0
11 X.M.V.C. Dolphin 0 0

Have your say in the fan zone

WHY NOT HAVE YOUR SAY?
If you have an opinion, a question or an idea post your comments to our fan zone.
Gossip from the grass roots!

News archives

Halls of Cambridge Sunday Football League news

Cambridgeshire news

England news