Saturday 18 Nov 2017

Location: home | England | Kent | Kent County Football League

Kent County Football League Official League

Kent County Football League divisions

Premier Division

Division 1 East

Division 1 West

Division 2 East

Division 2 West

Division 3 West

Reserve Division 1 West

Reserve Division 2 West


Edit the web site

EDIT THE KENT COUNTY FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEB PAGES?
Add your own news stories, results and information; or ask a friend to edit this league?


Premier Division table
pos team pld pts
1 Bearsted 0 0
2 Beauwater 0 0
3 Cray Valley (PM) 0 0
4 Crockenhill 0 0
5 Greenways 0 0
6 Kennington 0 0
7 Lydd Town 0 0
8 Milton Athletic 0 0
9 New Romney 0 0
10 Old Roan 0 0
11 Sheerness East 0 0
12 Snodland 0 0
13 Stansfield O&B Club 0 0
14 Tenterden Town 0 0

Division 1 East table
pos team pld pts
1 Betteshanger Welfare 0 0
2 Bilby 0 0
3 Bromley Green 0 0
4 Norton Sports 0 0
5 Snowdown Colliery Welfare 0 0
6 St. Margarets 0 0
7 Tyler Hill 0 0
8 University of Kent 0 0
9 Woodstock Park 0 0

Division 1 West table
pos team pld pts
1 APM Mears 0 0
2 Belvedere 0 0
3 Bly Spartans 0 0
4 Bromleians Sports 0 0
5 Eynsford 0 0
6 Fleetdown United 0 0
7 Halls 0 0
8 Holmesdale 0 0
9 Lewisham Borough (Community) 0 0
10 Oakwood 0 0
11 Pembury 0 0
12 Wickham Park 0 0

Division 2 East table
pos team pld pts
1 Batteshanger Welfare Reserves 0 0
2 Borden Village 0 0
3 Kennington Reserves 0 0
4 Lydd Town Reserves 0 0
5 New Romney Reserves 0 0
6 Sheppey United 0 0
7 Staplehurst 0 0
8 Tenterden Town Reserves 0 0
9 University of Kent Reserves 0 0

Division 2 West table
pos team pld pts
1 Borough United 0 0
2 Bridon Ropes 0 0
3 Eltham Palace 0 0
4 Farnborough O.B. Guild 0 0
5 Lanes End 0 0
6 Larkfield & New Hythe W. 0 0
7 Orpington 0 0
8 Otford United 0 0
9 Phoenix Sports 0 0
10 Rusthall 0 0
11 Samuel Athletic 0 0
12 Sutton Athletic 0 0
13 Westerham 0 0

Division 3 West table
pos team pld pts
1 Chipstead 0 0
2 Chislehurst 0 0
3 Guru Nanak 0 0
4 Halstead 0 0
5 Kingsdown Racers 0 0
6 Meridian 0 0
7 Old Addeyans 0 0
8 Old Bexleians 0 0
9 Platt United 0 0
10 Putlands Athletic 0 0
11 Tonbridge Invicta 0 0
12 Town Malling United 0 0

Reserve Division 1 West table
pos team pld pts
1 APM Mears Reserves 0 0
2 Bearsted Reserves 0 0
3 Beauwater Reserves 0 0
4 Fleetdown United Reserves 0 0
5 Greenways Reserves 0 0
6 Halls Reserves 0 0
7 Holmesdale Reserves 0 0
8 Oakwood Reserves 0 0
9 Otford United Reserves 0 0
10 Stansfeld O&B Club Reserves 0 0
11 Wickham Park Reserves 0 0

Reserve Division 2 West table
pos team pld pts
1 Belvedere Reserves 0 0
2 Borough United Reserves 0 0
3 Bromleians Sports Reserves 0 0
4 Chipstead Reserves 0 0
5 Eynsford Reserves 0 0
6 Larkfield & New Hythe W. Reserves 0 0
7 Orpington Reserves 0 0
8 Phoenix Sports Reserves 0 0
9 Putlands Athletic Reserves 0 0
10 Westerham Reserves 0 0

Have your say in the fan zone

WHY NOT HAVE YOUR SAY?
If you have an opinion, a question or an idea post your comments to our fan zone.
Gossip from the grass roots!

News archives

Kent County Football League news

Kent news

England news