Saturday 16 Dec 2017

Location: home | England | Berkshire & Buckinghamshire | Milton Keynes & Border Counties Youth League

Milton Keynes & Border Counties Youth League Official League

Milton Keynes & Border Counties Youth League divisions

Under 18s Division 1

Under 16s Division 1

Under 16s Division 2

Under 16s Division 3

Under 15s Division 1

Under 15s Division 2

Under 14s Division 1

Under 14s Division 2

Under 14s Division 3

Under 13s Division 1

Under 13s Division 2

Under 13s Division 3

Under 12s Division 1

Under 12s Division 2

Under 12s Division 3

Under 12s Division 4

Under 11s Division 1

Under 11s Division 2

Under 11s Division 3



Under 18s Division 1 table
pos team pld pts
1 Brackley Town 0 0
2 Brookfield Rangers 0 0
3 Great Linford A 0 0
4 Great Linford B 0 0
5 Hanslope Hornets 0 0
6 MK City Youth 0 0
7 MK Drayton Parslow 0 0
8 MK Wanderers 0 0
9 Newport Pagnell Town A 0 0
10 Newport Pagnell Town B 0 0
11 Scot Youth 0 0
12 Stony Stratford Town A 0 0
13 Willen Juniors 0 0

Under 16s Division 1 table
pos team pld pts
1 Brackley Athletic 0 0
2 City Colts 0 0
3 Heath Panthers 0 0
4 MK Wanderers 0 0
5 Moretonville BTFC 0 0
6 Newport Pagnell Town 0 0
7 Preston Gawcott 0 0
8 Stony Stratford Town 0 0
9 Water Eaton Youth 0 0
10 Woodside 0 0

Under 16s Division 2 table
pos team pld pts
1 Cheddington 0 0
2 Deanshanger 0 0
3 Downs Barn 0 0
4 Grafton Rangers 0 0
5 Halse United 0 0
6 Moretonville Juniors 0 0
7 Towncester Juniors 0 0
8 Willen Juniors 0 0

Under 15s Division 1 table
pos team pld pts
1 Brackley Athletic 0 0
2 Emberton Athletic 0 0
3 Hanslope Hornets 0 0
4 Newport Pagnell Town 0 0
5 Preston Gawcott 0 0
6 Steeple Claydon 0 0
7 Stony Stratford Town 0 0
8 Two Mile Ash Sports 0 0
9 Wing Raiders 0 0
10 Wolverton Tigermoths 0 0
11 Woodside A 0 0

Under 15s Division 2 table
pos team pld pts
1 Great Linford 0 0
2 Heath Panthers 0 0
3 MK Wanderers 0 0
4 New City Saints 0 0
5 Newport Pagnell Youth 0 0
6 Potterspury Magpies 0 0
7 Scot Youth 0 0
8 Waterhall Stars 0 0
9 Woodside B 0 0

Under 14s Division 1 table
pos team pld pts
1 City Colts 0 0
2 MK City Youth 0 0
3 MK Rangers 0 0
4 Moretonville Juniors A 0 0
5 Mursley United Youth 0 0
6 Newport Pagnell Town A 0 0
7 Old Stratford 0 0
8 Scot Youth 0 0
9 Water Eaton Youth A 0 0
10 Woburn Lions 0 0
11 Wolverton Tigermoths 0 0
12 Woodside A 0 0

Under 14s Division 2 table
pos team pld pts
1 Brackley Athletic 0 0
2 Brixworth Juniors 0 0
3 Deanshanger 0 0
4 Downs Barn 0 0
5 Great Linford 0 0
6 MK Wanderers A 0 0
7 Newport Pagnell Town B 0 0
8 Pitstone & Ivinghoe 0 0
9 Southside United 0 0
10 Stewkley 0 0
11 Water Eaton Youth B 0 0
12 Waterhall Stars 0 0
13 Willen Juniors 0 0
14 Wing Raiders 0 0

Under 14s Division 3 table
pos team pld pts
1 Moretonville Juniors B 1 3
2 Coldharbour Colts 0 0
3 Hanslope Hornets 0 0
4 Hartwell Juniors 0 0
5 Loughton Youth 0 0
6 MK Wanderers B 0 0
7 New City Saints 0 0
8 Newport Pagnell Town C 0 0
9 Newport Pagnell Youth 0 0
10 Preston Gawcott 0 0
11 Woodside B 0 0
12 Wootton Rangers 0 0
13 Cranfield Colts 1 0

Under 13s Division 1 table
pos team pld pts
1 Brackley Athletic 0 0
2 City Colts 0 0
3 Coldharbour Colts 0 0
4 Loughton Youth A 0 0
5 MK Wanderers A 0 0
6 Newport Pagnell Town B 0 0
7 Newton Longville 0 0
8 Old Stratford 0 0
9 Stantonbury Colts 0 0
10 Water Eaton Youth 0 0

Under 13s Division 2 table
pos team pld pts
1 Bletchley Colts 0 0
2 Downs Barn 0 0
3 Emberton Athletic 0 0
4 Great Linford 0 0
5 Leighton Corinthians 0 0
6 Loughton Youth B 0 0
7 MK Wanderers B 0 0
8 Newport Pagnell Town C 0 0
9 Scot Youth 0 0
10 Southside United 0 0
11 Wolverton Tigermoths 0 0

Under 13s Division 3 table
pos team pld pts
1 Cranfield Colts 0 0
2 Halse United 0 0
3 MK City Youth 0 0
4 MK Wanderers C 0 0
5 New City 0 0
6 Newport Pagnell Youth 0 0
7 Pitstone & Ivinghoe 0 0
8 Wing Raiders 0 0
9 Woodside A 0 0
10 Woodside B 0 0

Under 12s Division 1 table
pos team pld pts
1 City Colts 0 0
2 Great Linford A 0 0
3 Leighton Corinthians A 0 0
4 MK Wanderers A 0 0
5 Newport Pagnell Town 0 0
6 Preston Gawcott 0 0
7 Stantonbury Colts 0 0
8 Willen Juniors A 0 0
9 Woburn Lions A 0 0
10 Woodside A 0 0

Under 12s Division 2 table
pos team pld pts
1 Brackley Athletic A 0 0
2 Coldharbour Colts 0 0
3 Hanslope Hornets 0 0
4 MK City Youth 0 0
5 MK Wanderers B 0 0
6 Olney Town Colts 0 0
7 Scot Youth 0 0
8 Shenley Boys 0 0
9 Water Eaton Youth 0 0
10 Willen Juniors B 0 0

Under 12s Division 3 table
pos team pld pts
1 Deanshanger 0 0
2 Downs Barn 0 0
3 Newport Pagnell Youth 0 0
4 Old Stratford 0 0
5 Pitstone & Ivinghoe 0 0
6 Steeple Claydon 0 0
7 Stewkley 0 0
8 Waterhall Stars 0 0
9 Woburn Lions B 0 0
10 Woodside B 0 0

Under 12s Division 4 table
pos team pld pts
1 Brackley Athletic B 0 0
2 Great Linford B 0 0
3 Hartwell Juniors 0 0
4 Kensworth Blues 0 0
5 Leighton Corinthians B 0 0
6 New City Saints 0 0
7 Southside United 0 0
8 St Monicas 0 0
9 Wing Raiders 0 0
10 Woodside C 0 0

Under 11s Division 1 table
pos team pld pts
1 City Colts A 0 0
2 Heath Panthers 0 0
3 Newton Longville 0 0
4 Scot Youth 0 0
5 Stantonbury Colts 0 0
6 Willen Juniors 0 0
7 Woburn Lions 0 0
8 Woodside 0 0

Under 11s Division 2 table
pos team pld pts
1 Brackley Athletic A 0 0
2 Brackley Athletic B 0 0
3 City Colts B 0 0
4 Emberton Athletic 0 0
5 MK Rangers 0 0
6 Southside United A 0 0
7 Southside United B 0 0
8 Water Eaton Youth 0 0

Under 11s Division 3 table
pos team pld pts
1 Brixworth Juniors 0 0
2 Great Linford 0 0
3 Halse United 0 0
4 Hanslope Hornets 0 0
5 New City Saints 0 0
6 Old Stratford 0 0
7 Preston Gawcott 0 0
8 Two Mile Ash Sports 0 0
9 Wootton Rangers 0 0

Have your say in the fan zone

WHY NOT HAVE YOUR SAY?
If you have an opinion, a question or an idea post your comments to our fan zone.
Gossip from the grass roots!

News archives

Milton Keynes & Border Counties Youth League news

Berkshire & Buckinghamshire news

England news