Monday 23 Oct 2017

Location: home | England | Staffordshire | Bilston Partnership Youth Football League

Bilston Partnership Youth Football League Official League

Bilston Partnership Youth Football League divisions

Under 17s Premier Division

0

Under 16s Division 1

Under 15s Premier Division

Under 15s Division 1

Under 15s Division 2

Under 14s Premier Division

Under 14s Division 1

Under 14s Division 2

Under 13s Premier Division

Under 13s Division 1

Under 13s Division 2

Under 12s Premier Division

Under 12s Division 1

Under 12s Division 2

Under 11s Premier Division

Under 11s Division 1

Under 11s Division 2

Under 10s Premier Division

Under 10s Division 1

Under 10s Division 2

Under 10s Division 3



Under 17s Premier Division table
pos team pld pts
1 Castlecroft Cobras 0 0
2 Chubb Safe 0 0
3 Danesmore Casuals 0 0
4 Dell Sport 0 0
5 F.C. Strollers 0 0
6 Pendeford Utd 0 0
7 Sedgley White Lions 0 0
8 Stadco Youth 0 0

Under 16s Division 1 table
pos team pld pts
1 Bentley Youth 0 0
2 Essington Wolves 0 0
3 Hill Top Rangers (East) 0 0
4 Long Knowle Rangers 0 0
5 Perton & Codsall United 0 0
6 Stone Cross Academy 0 0
7 Wednesbury Inter 0 0
8 Windsor 0 0

Under 15s Premier Division table
pos team pld pts
1 Bartley Green Colts 0 0
2 Coven United 0 0
3 Darlaston Town Lions 0 0
4 F.C. Strollers 0 0
5 Goodrich F.C 0 0
6 King Charles Cavaliers 0 0
7 lawnswood Pumas 0 0
8 Millfields 0 0
9 Park Hill Boys 0 0
10 Sedgley White Lions 0 0
11 Tipton Olympic 0 0
12 Tividale F.C. 0 0

Under 15s Division 1 table
pos team pld pts
1 Bushbury Boys 0 0
2 Castlecroft Cobras 0 0
3 East Park J.F.C 0 0
4 F.C. Perton 0 0
5 Finchfield Falcons 0 0
6 Heath Town Rangers 0 0
7 Lodgefield Falcons 0 0
8 Wednesbury Inter 0 0
9 Windsor 0 0

Under 15s Division 2 table
pos team pld pts
1 Cross Keys U.K. 0 0
2 Darlaston Town Colts 0 0
3 Essington Juniors 0 0
4 Parkfields Dragons 0 0
5 Parkfields Leisure 0 0
6 Springvale Colts 0 0
7 Tipton Town 0 0
8 Willenhall Town 0 0
9 Willenhall Town Eagles 0 0
10 Wombourne Olympic 0 0

Under 14s Premier Division table
pos team pld pts
1 Tettenhall All Stars 15 34
2 Featherstone RWB 11 26
3 Willenhall Town 15 23
4 F.C Strollers 16 22
5 Black Country Rangers ('98) 10 21
6 Wednesfield R.B.L 8 21
7 Tipton Olympic 17 19
8 Windsor 15 18
9 Tipton Town 14 13
10 Park Hill Boys 17 6

Under 14s Division 1 table
pos team pld pts
1 Himley Harriers 16 40
2 Sedgley Stars 17 38
3 Black Country Rangers (2000) 16 33
4 Era All Stars 14 28
5 Pelsall Villa 18 28
6 Wombourne Olympic 18 26
7 Short Heath Rangers 16 19
8 Prestwood Rangers 17 17
9 Wyrley Juniors 14 8
10 Hill Top Rangers 16 0

Under 14s Division 2 table
pos team pld pts
1 Moxley Lions 13 36
2 Bilston Rangers 12 27
3 Chapel Lane 12 24
4 Moat Farm Colts 13 16
5 Bentley Youth 14 15
6 Nordley Tigers 12 14
7 Brockmoor Rangers 13 11
8 Marchfields 13 5

Under 13s Premier Division table
pos team pld pts
1 Black Country Rangers 0 0
2 Bustleholme 0 0
3 Coseley Cobras 0 0
4 Coven United 0 0
5 New Park Village Rovers 0 0
6 Parkes Hall Lions 0 0
7 Penn Rovers 0 0
8 Swinmoor Rangers 0 0

Under 13s Division 1 table
pos team pld pts
1 Argyle Young Guns 0 0
2 Cougars Juniors 0 0
3 Darlaston Town Colts 0 0
4 Darlaston Town Lions 0 0
5 Deansfield Young Boys 0 0
6 First XI Phantoms 0 0
7 Image Wheels Jockey Juniors 0 0
8 Parkfields Dragons 0 0
9 Sedgley White Lions 0 0
10 Wednesbury Inter 0 0
11 Willenhall Town 0 0
12 Wyrley Juniors 0 0

Under 13s Division 2 table
pos team pld pts
1 Bentley Youth 0 0
2 Coopers Casuals 0 0
3 Dudley Athletic 0 0
4 F.C. Perton 0 0
5 Hill TopColts 0 0
6 Lyng Falcons 0 0
7 Tettenhall Wood Athletic 0 0

Under 12s Premier Division table
pos team pld pts
1 Black Country Rangers 0 0
2 Castle Rangers 0 0
3 Dudley Town Juniors 0 0
4 Milstar United 0 0
5 Moxley Rangers 0 0
6 New Park Village Rovers 0 0
7 Penn Rovers 0 0
8 Tipton Town 0 0
9 Wednesfield R.B.L 0 0
10 Wodensfield Warriors 0 0

Under 12s Division 1 table
pos team pld pts
1 Darlaston Town 0 0
2 F.C. Perton 0 0
3 F.C. Strollers 0 0
4 Moat Farm Colts 0 0
5 Parkes Hall 0 0
6 Sandwell Rangers 0 0
7 Stone Cross Academy 0 0
8 Stowlawn Youth 0 0
9 warley Borough 0 0
10 Wednesbury Inter 0 0
11 Willenhall Town 0 0
12 Windsor 0 0

Under 12s Division 2 table
pos team pld pts
1 Ashbourne Raiders 0 0
2 Bentley Youth 0 0
3 Bentley Youth Lions 0 0
4 C.D.Rangers 0 0
5 Danesmore Diamonds 0 0
6 F.C.Perton 0 0
7 Image Wheels Jockey Juniors 0 0
8 Moat Farm Colts 0 0
9 Parkfield Dragons 0 0
10 Punjab United Sports 0 0
11 Sandwell Rangers 0 0
12 Stone Cross Academy 0 0

Under 11s Premier Division table
pos team pld pts
1 Beechdale Swifts 0 0
2 Bentley Youth Swifts 0 0
3 Parkes Hall 0 0
4 Penn Rovers 0 0
5 Villiers Tigers 0 0
6 Wednesfield R.B.L 0 0
7 Willenhall Town Colts 0 0
8 Windsor 0 0

Under 11s Division 1 table
pos team pld pts
1 Darlaston Town Rangers 0 0
2 F.C. Strollers 0 0
3 Finchfield F.C. 0 0
4 Hill Top Rangers 0 0
5 Milstar United 0 0
6 Sedgley White Lions 0 0
7 Warstones Wanderers 0 0
8 Wednesbury Inter Athletic 0 0
9 Willenhall Town Swifts 0 0

Under 11s Division 2 table
pos team pld pts
1 Bentley Youth Lions 0 0
2 Danesmore Diamonds 0 0
3 F.C. Perton 0 0
4 F.C. Wednesbury 0 0
5 Parkfield Dragons 0 0
6 Parkfield Stars 0 0
7 Springvale Colts 0 0
8 Tipton Olympic 0 0
9 Whitmore Wanderers 0 0
10 Willenhall Town Tigers 0 0

Under 10s Premier Division table
pos team pld pts
1 Bentley Youth Lions 0 0
2 Coven United 0 0
3 Darlsaton Town 0 0
4 FC Strollers 0 0
5 New Park Village 0 0
6 Warstones Wanderers (North) 0 0
7 Willenhall Town 'A' 0 0
8 Willenhall Town 'A' 0 0
9 Willenhall Town 'B' 0 0

Under 10s Division 1 table
pos team pld pts
1 Beechdale Swifts 0 0
2 Hill Top Rangers 0 0
3 Moat Farm Colts 0 0
4 Penn Rovers 0 0
5 Smethwick Sikh Temple 0 0
6 Tipton Ark 0 0
7 Tipton Olympic 0 0
8 Windsor Wasps 0 0

Under 10s Division 2 table
pos team pld pts
1 Bentley Youth Jaguars 0 0
2 FC Wednesbury 0 0
3 Image Wheels 0 0
4 Parkfield Dragons (North) 0 0
5 Parkfield Stars 0 0
6 Warstones Wanderers (South) 0 0
7 Wednesbury Inter 'A' 0 0
8 Wednesfield RBL 0 0

Under 10s Division 3 table
pos team pld pts
1 Bentley Youth Vixens 0 0
2 Coopers Casuals 0 0
3 Coven United Colts 0 0
4 Danesmore Diamonds 0 0
5 Parkfield Dragons (East) 0 0
6 Wednesbury Inter 'B' 0 0
7 Windsor Bees 0 0
8 Windsor Hornets 0 0

Have your say in the fan zone

WHY NOT HAVE YOUR SAY?
If you have an opinion, a question or an idea post your comments to our fan zone.
Gossip from the grass roots!

Latest news

Under 14s Results

14th March 2004... open |


A Warning to All.... DONT GET RIPPED OFF

There is a company out there ripping off Teams, Parents and Kids.
SoccerFanatix also known as EuroSoccerstore.
Please read the warning below. ... open |


News archives

Bilston Partnership Youth Football League news

Staffordshire news

England news