Saturday 21 Oct 2017

Location: home | England | England | D&EFL

D&EFL

D&EFL divisions

Premier Division

Division One

Division Two

Division Three

Division Four

Division Five

Division Six

Division Seven

Division Eight


Premier Division table
pos team pld pts
1 Beer Albion 0 0
2 Budleigh Salterton Res 0 0
3 Chard Town Res 0 0
4 Clyst Valley 0 0
5 Feniton 0 0
6 Hatherleigh Town 0 0
7 Heavitree United 0 0
8 Morchard Bishop 0 0
9 Newtown 0 0
10 Seaton Town 0 0
11 St. Martins 0 0
12 Thorverton 0 0
13 Tiverton Town Res 0 0
14 Topsham Town 0 0
15 University Res 0 0
16 Willand Rovers Res 0 0

Division One table
pos team pld pts
1 Alphington Res 0 0
2 Beacon Knights 0 0
3 Bickleigh 0 0
4 Bow AAC 0 0
5 Cullompton Rangers Res 0 0
6 East Budleigh 0 0
7 Elmore Res 0 0
8 Exmouth Amateurs 0 0
9 Heavitree United Res 0 0
10 Newton Poppleford 0 0
11 Sidbury United 0 0
12 Tipton St John 0 0
13 University 3rds 0 0
14 Wellington Town Res 0 0
15 Witheridge Res 0 0

Division Two table
pos team pld pts
1 Clyst Valley Res 0 0
2 Colyton 0 0
3 Crediton Utd Res 0 0
4 Culm United 0 0
5 Dawlish United 0 0
6 Dolphin 0 0
7 Exwick Villa Res 0 0
8 Halwill 0 0
9 Honiton Town 0 0
10 Lympstone 0 0
11 Newton St Cyres 0 0
12 Pinhoe 0 0
13 South Zeal Utd 0 0
14 Topsham Town Res 0 0
15 Westexe Rovers 0 0

Division Three table
pos team pld pts
1 Axminster Town Res 0 0
2 Chagford 0 0
3 Chulmleigh 0 0
4 Exmouth Amateurs Res 0 0
5 Heavitree United 3rds 0 0
6 Hemyock 0 0
7 Newtown Res 0 0
8 Offwell Rangers 0 0
9 Ottery St Mary 0 0
10 Sidmouth Town Res 0 0
11 Tedburn St Mary 0 0
12 University 4ths 0 0
13 Upottery 0 0
14 Woodbury 0 0

Division Four table
pos team pld pts
1 Awliscombe United 0 0
2 Axmouth United 0 0
3 Bampton 0 0
4 Cheriton Fitzpaine 0 0
5 Exmouth Town Res 0 0
6 Hatherleigh Town Res 0 0
7 Lords XI 0 0
8 Newtown 3rds 0 0
9 North Tawton 0 0
10 Okehampton Argyle Res 0 0
11 Sandford 0 0
12 Thorverton Res 0 0
13 University 5ths 0 0
14 Winkleigh 0 0

Division Five table
pos team pld pts
1 Amory Park Rangers 0 0
2 Beer Albion Res 0 0
3 Bow AAC Res 0 0
4 Countess Wear Dynamoes 0 0
5 Dawlish United Res 0 0
6 Dunkeswell Rovers 0 0
7 Feniton Res 0 0
8 Langdon 0 0
9 Lapford 0 0
10 Morchard Bishop Res 0 0
11 Sampford Peverell 0 0
12 Seaton Town Res 0 0
13 St. Martins Res 0 0
14 Westexe Rovers Res 0 0

Division Six table
pos team pld pts
1 Amory Green Rovers 0 0
2 East Budleigh Res 0 0
3 Exwick Village 0 0
4 Fluxton FC 0 0
5 Halwill Res 0 0
6 Honiton Town Res 0 0
7 Newton St Cyres Res 0 0
8 Otterton 0 0
9 Ottery St Mary Res 0 0
10 Priory 0 0
11 Silverton 0 0
12 Starcross Generals 0 0
13 Stoke Hill 0 0
14 Topsham Town 3rds 0 0
15 Uplowman Athletic 0 0

Division Seven table
pos team pld pts
1 Alphington 3rds 0 0
2 Bradninch 0 0
3 Chagford Res 0 0
4 Henrys Cronies 0 0
5 Kentisbeare 0 0
6 Langdon Res 0 0
7 Lympstone Res 0 0
8 Met Office 0 0
9 Newtown 4ths 0 0
10 Offwell Rangers Res 0 0
11 Pinhoe Res 0 0
12 Railway Club 0 0
13 Tedburn St Mary Res 0 0
14 Woodbury Res 0 0

Division Eight table
pos team pld pts
1 Alphington 4ths 0 0
2 Bampton Res 0 0
3 Bickleigh Res 0 0
4 Bradninch Res 0 0
5 Cheriton Fitzpaine Res 0 0
6 Colyton Res 0 0
7 Elmore 3rds 0 0
8 Hemyock Res 0 0
9 Lapford Res 0 0
10 Open Space International 0 0
11 Sandford Res 0 0
12 St. Martins 3rds 0 0
13 Winkleigh Res 0 0
14 Woodbury Res 0 0

Have your say in the fan zone

WHY NOT HAVE YOUR SAY?
If you have an opinion, a question or an idea post your comments to our fan zone.
Gossip from the grass roots!

Latest news

FIRST RESULTS

First pre-season results coming in... open |


COMING SOON

A new view........ open |


News archives

D&EFL news

England news

England news

D&EFL tournaments

Steven Hill Memorial Cup