Tuesday 24 Oct 2017

Location: home | England | Hertfordshire | Mercury Waltham Sunday League

Mercury Waltham Sunday League Official League

Mercury Waltham Sunday League divisions

Premier League

Division 1

Division 2

Division 3

Division 4

Division 5

Division 6


Edit the web site

EDIT THE MERCURY WALTHAM SUNDAY LEAGUE WEB PAGES?
Add your own news stories, results and information; or ask a friend to edit this league?


Premier League table
pos team pld pts
1 Brimsdown Rovers 0 0
2 Broxbourne Rangers 0 0
3 Edmonton Rovers 0 0
4 Enfield Rangers Old Boys 0 0
5 F.C. Boca Hill 0 0
6 Lea Valley Royals 0 0
7 Percival 0 0
8 Sporting Club Tottenham 0 0
9 Upshire Coach & Horses 0 0
10 White Hart 0 0

Division 1 table
pos team pld pts
1 Abbey Youth Old Boys 0 0
2 Broxbourne Rangers Old Boys 0 0
3 Chaseside Old Boys 0 0
4 Europa 0 0
5 Everest 0 0
6 Hinton Rangers 0 0
7 Northmet (Riverside) 0 0
8 Pengelly 0 0
9 Trent Park (PAOK) 0 0
10 Unique 0 0

Division 2 table
pos team pld pts
1 Data 0 0
2 Larsens 0 0
3 London Ajax 0 0
4 Onnett 0 0
5 Potters Bar Rovers 0 0
6 Real P.B. 0 0
7 Rosemill 0 0
8 Spennytown 0 0
9 St Mary's (Edmunton) 0 0
10 St. Margaretsbury 0 0
11 The Wheatsheaf 0 0

Division 3 table
pos team pld pts
1 B.B.F.C. 0 0
2 Chaseside Old Boys Reserves 0 0
3 Cheshunt (Sunday) 0 0
4 Enfield Crusaders 0 0
5 Highway United 0 0
6 King William IV & St. Josephs 0 0
7 Northaw 0 0
8 P.T. Rangers 0 0
9 Riverside Hotspur 0 0
10 Southbury Rangers 0 0
11 Winchmore Wizards 0 0
12 Wormley Rovers 0 0

Division 4 table
pos team pld pts
1 Dysons Rovers 0 0
2 Edmonton Rovers Reserves 0 0
3 Enfield Rosaneri 0 0
4 Flamstead End 0 0
5 Hoddesdon Snooker Club 0 0
6 I.M.L. Red Cow 0 0
7 Northmet (Riverside) Reserves 0 0
8 Oakwood United 0 0
9 Rosemill Reserves 0 0
10 Tolmers 0 0
11 White Hart Reserves 0 0

Division 5 table
pos team pld pts
1 Aquarius 0 0
2 Boundary 0 0
3 Broxbourne Rangers Reserves 0 0
4 Cheshunt United 0 0
5 Churchbury 0 0
6 Hertford Town (Sunday) 0 0
7 Roadhouse 0 0
8 Rye House Rovers 0 0
9 T.J. Rangers 0 0
10 Three Lions 0 0
11 Tunfield 0 0
12 Upshire Coach & Horses Reserves 0 0

Division 6 table
pos team pld pts
1 Abbey Wanderers 0 0
2 Abbey Youth Old Boys Reserves 0 0
3 C.D.L. Spartans 0 0
4 Dynamo Cross 0 0
5 Dynamo Enfield 0 0
6 Hadley Green 0 0
7 Highgate Redwing 0 0
8 Lea Valley Royals Reserves 0 0
9 North Enfield 0 0
10 Northmet (Riverside) 'A' 0 0
11 Opal 0 0
12 Turnford Rangers 0 0

Have your say in the fan zone

WHY NOT HAVE YOUR SAY?
If you have an opinion, a question or an idea post your comments to our fan zone.
Gossip from the grass roots!

News archives

Mercury Waltham Sunday League news

Hertfordshire news

England news