Monday 18 Dec 2017

Location: home | England | Gloucestershire | Hellenic Football League

Hellenic Football League Official League

Hellenic Football League divisions

Premier Division

Division 1 East

Division 1 West

Reserve Division 1

Reserve Division 2 East

Reserve Division 2 West


Edit the web site

EDIT THE HELLENIC FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEB PAGES?
Add your own news stories, results and information; or ask a friend to edit this league?


Premier Division table
pos team pld pts
1 Abingdon United 0 0
2 Almondsbury Town 0 0
3 Bicester Town 0 0
4 Bishops Cleeve 0 0
5 Brackley Town 0 0
6 Carterton Town 0 0
7 Chipping Norton Town 0 0
8 Didcot Town 0 0
9 Fairford Town 0 0
10 Gloucester United 0 0
11 Henley Town 0 0
12 Highworth Town 0 0
13 Hook Norton 0 0
14 Hungerford Town 0 0
15 North Leigh FC 0 0
16 Pegasus Juniors 0 0
17 Pewsey Vale FC 0 0
18 Shortwood United 0 0
19 Slimbridge FC 0 0
20 Southall Town 0 0
21 Tuffley Rovers 0 0
22 Wootton Bassett TOwn 0 0

Division 1 East table
pos team pld pts
1 Badshot Lea 0 0
2 Binfield 0 0
3 Bisley Sports 0 0
4 Chalfont Wasps 0 0
5 Chinnor FC 0 0
6 Englefield Green Rovers 0 0
7 Eton Wick 0 0
8 Finchampstead 0 0
9 Holyport FC 0 0
10 hounslow Borough FC 0 0
11 Letcombe FC 0 0
12 Martin Baker Sports 0 0
13 Milton United 0 0
14 Penn & Tylers Green 0 0
15 Rayners Lane 0 0
16 Wantage Town 0 0

Division 1 West table
pos team pld pts
1 Adderbury Park 0 0
2 Ardley United 0 0
3 Cheltenham Saracens 0 0
4 Cirencester United 0 0
5 Clanfield FC 0 0
6 Easington Sports 0 0
7 Harrow Hill FC 0 0
8 Headington Amateurs 0 0
9 Kidlington 0 0
10 Malmesbury Victoris 0 0
11 Melmesbury Victoria 0 0
12 Middle Barton 0 0
13 Old Woodstock Town 0 0
14 Purton FC 0 0
15 Quarry Nomads 0 0
16 Ross Town FC 0 0
17 Shrivenham FC 0 0
18 Whitney United 0 0
19 Winterbourne United 0 0

Reserve Division 1 table
pos team pld pts
1 Banbury United Reserves 0 0
2 Brackley Town Reserves 0 0
3 Carterton Town Reserves 0 0
4 Cheltenham Saracens Reserves 0 0
5 Cirencester United Reserves 0 0
6 Didcot Town Reserves 0 0
7 Fairford Town Reserves 0 0
8 Finchampstead Reserves 0 0
9 Henley Town Reserves 0 0
10 Highworth Town Reserves 0 0
11 Kidlington Reserves 0 0
12 Milton United Reserves 0 0
13 North Leigh FC Reserves 0 0
14 Wootton Bassett Town Reserves 0 0

Reserve Division 2 East table
pos team pld pts
1 Badshot Lea Reserves 0 0
2 Binfield Reserves 0 0
3 Bisley Sports Reserves 0 0
4 Chalfont Wasps Reserves 0 0
5 Chinnor FC Reserves 0 0
6 Englefield Green Rovers Reserves 0 0
7 Hounslow Borough FC Reserves 0 0
8 Martin Baker Sports Reserves 0 0
9 Penn & Tylers Green Reserves 0 0
10 Prestwood Reserves 0 0
11 Raynors Lane Reserves 0 0

Reserve Division 2 West table
pos team pld pts
1 Almondsbury Town Reserves 0 0
2 Ardley United Reserves 0 0
3 Bicester Town Reserves 0 0
4 Chipping Norton Town Reserves 0 0
5 Easington Sports Reserves 0 0
6 Headington Amateurs Reserves 0 0
7 Hook Norton Reserves 0 0
8 Letcombe FC Reserves 0 0
9 Middle Barton Reserves 0 0
10 Old Woodstock Town Reserves 0 0
11 Wantage Town Reserves 0 0
12 Whitney United Reserves 0 0

Have your say in the fan zone

WHY NOT HAVE YOUR SAY?
If you have an opinion, a question or an idea post your comments to our fan zone.
Gossip from the grass roots!

News archives

Hellenic Football League news

Gloucestershire news

England news