Thursday 18 Jan 2018

Location: home | England | London | Hayes & District Sunday Youth Football League

Hayes & District Sunday Youth Football League Official League

Hayes & District Sunday Youth Football League divisions

Under 17s Premier Division

Under 16s Premier Division

Under 15s Premier Division

Under 14s Premier Division

Under 13s Premier Division

Under 13s Division 1

Under 12s Premier Division

Under 11s Premier Division

Under 11s Division 1

Under 10s Premier Division

Under 10s Division 1

Under 10s Division 2

Under 9s Premier Division

Under 9s Division 1



Under 17s Premier Division table
pos team pld pts
1 Acton Sports U17 0 0
2 Brentford Upon Thames U17 0 0
3 Brook House U17 0 0
4 CF Cranford U17 0 0
5 E.A.Y.G. FC U17 0 0
6 Holland Park U17 0 0
7 Manor Cubs U17 0 0

Under 16s Premier Division table
pos team pld pts
1 Cowley Youth U16 0 0
2 Heston Wanderers U16 0 0
3 Hillingdon Saints U16 0 0
4 Manor Cubs U16 0 0
5 Sandgate U16 0 0
6 Yeading/HEW U16 0 0

Under 15s Premier Division table
pos team pld pts
1 AGV Youth U15 0 0
2 Brook House U15 0 0
3 Charville Athletic Youth U15 0 0
4 Chelsea United U15 0 0
5 Court Park Colts U15 0 0
6 E.A.Y.G. FC U15 0 0
7 Explorers U15 0 0
8 Hanwell Town Youth U15 0 0
9 Hillingdon Saints U15 0 0
10 North Greenford United U15 0 0
11 White City Youth U15 0 0
12 Yeading Youth U15 0 0
13 Yeading/HEW U15 0 0

Under 14s Premier Division table
pos team pld pts
1 CB Hounslow United U14 0 0
2 Cowley Youth U14 0 0
3 Hillingdon Saints U14 0 0
4 Manor Cubs U14 0 0
5 New Hanford U14 0 0
6 North Greenford United U14 0 0
7 Rugby Youth U14 0 0
8 Sandgate U14 "A" 0 0
9 Sandgate U14 "B" 0 0
10 White City Youth U14 0 0
11 Yeading/HEW U14 "A" 0 0
12 Yeading/HEW U14 "B" 0 0

Under 13s Premier Division table
pos team pld pts
1 Bedfont Eagles U13 0 0
2 Broadfields United U13 0 0
3 Charville Athletic Youth U13 "A" 0 0
4 Explorers U13 "A" 0 0
5 Feltham U13 0 0
6 Hanwell Town Youth U13 "A" 0 0
7 Hanwell Town Youth U13 "B" 0 0
8 Thamesbank Dynamoes U13 0 0
9 West Drayton United U13 0 0

Under 13s Division 1 table
pos team pld pts
1 Acton Sports U13 0 0
2 Charville Athletic Youth U13 "B" 0 0
3 Chelham United U13 0 0
4 Explorers U13 "B" 0 0
5 Hillingdon Saints U13 "A" 0 0
6 Hillingdon Saints U13 "B" 0 0
7 New Islip Youth U13 0 0
8 Sandgate U13 0 0

Under 12s Premier Division table
pos team pld pts
1 Acton Sports U12 0 0
2 Beaconsfield SYCOB U12 0 0
3 Bedfont Eagles U12 0 0
4 Brook House U12 "A" 0 0
5 Charville Athletic Youth U12 0 0
6 Ealing United U12 0 0
7 Hanwell Town Youth U12 0 0
8 Hive U12 0 0
9 Manor Cubs U12 0 0
10 North Greenford United U12 0 0
11 Thamesbank Dynamoes U12 0 0
12 White City Youth U12 0 0

Under 11s Premier Division table
pos team pld pts
1 Acton Sports U11 0 0
2 AGV Youth U11 0 0
3 Brook House U11 0 0
4 Drayton Villa U11 0 0
5 Ealing United U11 0 0
6 Explorers U11 0 0
7 Hanwell Town Youth U11 "A" 0 0
8 Hanwell Town Youth U11 "B" 0 0
9 Junior Bees U11 0 0
10 Manor Cubs U11 "A" 0 0
11 New Hanford U11 0 0
12 Yeading/HEW U11 "A" 0 0

Under 11s Division 1 table
pos team pld pts
1 Charville Athletic Youth U11 0 0
2 Cowley Youth U11 0 0
3 Hillingdon Saints U11 0 0
4 Hive U11 0 0
5 Houslow Borough U11 0 0
6 Islewoth Colts U11 0 0
7 Manor Cubs U11 "B" 0 0
8 Sandgate U11 0 0
9 Westway Youth U11 0 0
10 White City Youth U11 0 0
11 Yeading/HEW U11 "B" 0 0

Under 10s Premier Division table
pos team pld pts
1 Brook House U10 "A" 0 0
2 Charville Athletic Youth U10 "A" 0 0
3 Glenister U10 "A" 0 0
4 Hayes Youth U10 "A" 0 0
5 Heathrow Harriers U10 "A" 0 0
6 Hillingdon Saints U10 "A" 0 0
7 Hive U10 0 0
8 Sandgate U10 "A" 0 0
9 Yeading/HEW U10 "A" 0 0
10 Yeading/HEW U10 "B" 0 0

Under 10s Division 1 table
pos team pld pts
1 Brook House U10 "B" 0 0
2 Charville Athletic Youth U10 "B" 0 0
3 Ealing United U10 "B" 0 0
4 Explorers Cougars U10 0 0
5 Hanwell Town Youth U10 "A" 0 0
6 Hillingdon Saints U10 "B" 0 0
7 Islewoth Colts U10 "A" 0 0
8 Junior Bees U10 "A" 0 0
9 Sandgate U10 "B" 0 0
10 West Drayton Boys Club U10 0 0
11 White City Youth U10 "A" 0 0

Under 10s Division 2 table
pos team pld pts
1 Alpha Omega U10 0 0
2 Bedfont Eagles 0 0
3 Chelham United U10 0 0
4 Explorers Panthers U10 0 0
5 Glenister U10 "B" 0 0
6 Hanwell Town Youth U10 "B" 0 0
7 Hayes Youth U10 "B" 0 0
8 Heathrow Harriers U10 "B" 0 0
9 Islewoth Colts U10 "B" 0 0
10 Junior Bees U10 "B" 0 0
11 Manor Cubs U10 0 0
12 White City Youth U10 "B" 0 0
13 Yeading/HEW U10 "C" 0 0

Under 9s Premier Division table
pos team pld pts
1 Acton Sports U9 "A" 0 0
2 Bedfont Eagles U9 0 0
3 Brook House U9 "A" 0 0
4 Brook House U9 "B" 0 0
5 Charville Athletic Youth U9 0 0
6 Court Park Colts U9 "A" 0 0
7 Court Park Colts U9 "B" 0 0
8 Cowley Youth U9 0 0
9 Ealing United U9 "A" 0 0
10 Hanwell Town Youth U9 "A" 0 0
11 Hayes Youth U9 "A" 0 0
12 Junior Bees U9 0 0
13 West Drayton Boys Club U9 0 0

Under 9s Division 1 table
pos team pld pts
1 Acton Sports U9 "B" 0 0
2 Ealing United U9 "B" 0 0
3 Explorers U9 0 0
4 Glenister U9 0 0
5 Hanwell Town Youth U9 "B" 0 0
6 Hayes Youth U9 "B" 0 0
7 Islewoth Colts U9 0 0
8 Sandgate U9 "A" 0 0
9 Sandgate U9 "B" 0 0
10 West Drayton United U9 0 0
11 Yeading/HEW U9 "A" 0 0
12 Yeading/HEW U9 "B" 0 0

Have your say in the fan zone

WHY NOT HAVE YOUR SAY?
If you have an opinion, a question or an idea post your comments to our fan zone.
Gossip from the grass roots!

News archives

Hayes & District Sunday Youth Football League news

London news

England news