Sunday 22 Oct 2017

Location: home | England | West Riding | Keybury Youth League

Keybury Youth League Official League

Keybury Youth League divisions

Under 11s Group A

Under 10s Group A

Under 10s Group B

Under 10s Group C

Under 10s Group D

Under 10s Group E

Under 10s Group F

Under 9s Group A

Under 9s Group B

Under 9s Group C

Under 9s Group D

Under 9s Group E

Under 8s Group A

Under 8s Group B

Under 8s Group C

Under 8s Group D

Under 8s Group E

Under 7s Group A

Under 7s Group B

Under 7s Group C

Under 7s Group D

Girls Under 13s

Girls Under 11s


Edit the web site

EDIT THE KEYBURY YOUTH LEAGUE WEB PAGES?
Add your own news stories, results and information; or ask a friend to edit this league?


Under 11s Group A table
pos team pld pts
1 Bfd Wildcats 0 0
2 Bingley 0 0
3 Eccleshill 0 0
4 Eldwick 0 0
5 Gomersal 0 0
6 Guiseley Juns 0 0
7 Idle Juniors 0 0
8 Nab Wood 0 0
9 Prospect 0 0
10 Sutton A 0 0
11 Sutton B 0 0

Under 10s Group A table
pos team pld pts
1 Bingley Lions 0 0
2 Burley A 0 0
3 Ecceshill A 0 0
4 Guiseley Juns A 0 0
5 Oakworth A 0 0
6 Otley A 0 0
7 Queensbury A 0 0
8 Shipley Lions 0 0
9 Westwood A 0 0
10 Wilsden A 0 0

Under 10s Group B table
pos team pld pts
1 Bingley Hot Shots 0 0
2 Burley B 0 0
3 Eccleshill B 0 0
4 Guiseley Juns B 0 0
5 Oakworth B 0 0
6 Otley B 0 0
7 Queensbury B 0 0
8 Shipley Tigers 0 0
9 Westwood B 0 0
10 Wilsden B 0 0

Under 10s Group C table
pos team pld pts
1 Bolton Woods A 0 0
2 Clayton A 0 0
3 Dudley Hill A 0 0
4 Eldwick A 0 0
5 Gomersal A 0 0
6 Long Lee A 0 0
7 Nabs Wood A 0 0
8 Sandy Lane Red 0 0
9 Sedburgh A 0 0
10 Sutton A 0 0

Under 10s Group D table
pos team pld pts
1 Bolton Woods B 0 0
2 Clayton B 0 0
3 Dudley Hill B 0 0
4 Eldwick B 0 0
5 Gomersal B 0 0
6 Long Lee B 0 0
7 Nab Wood B 0 0
8 Sandy Lane Blue 0 0
9 Sedburgh B 0 0
10 Sutton B 0 0

Under 10s Group E table
pos team pld pts
1 Cull/Harden 0 0
2 Idle Juniors 0 0
3 Kly Shamrocks 0 0
4 Menston 0 0
5 Myrtle Park 0 0
6 Prospect 0 0
7 Shelf A 0 0
8 Silsden 0 0
9 Undercliffe 0 0
10 Wyke A 0 0

Under 10s Group F table
pos team pld pts
1 Bingley All Stars 0 0
2 Bolton Woods C 0 0
3 Cowling 0 0
4 Guiseley Juns C 0 0
5 Queensbury C 0 0
6 Shelf B 0 0
7 Shipley Panthers 0 0
8 Shipley Pumas 0 0
9 Thornton 0 0
10 Wyke B 0 0

Under 9s Group A table
pos team pld pts
1 Bingley A 0 0
2 Gomersal A 0 0
3 Long Lee A 0 0
4 Menston A 0 0
5 Myrtle Park A 0 0
6 Oakworth A 0 0
7 Otley A 0 0
8 Queensbury A 0 0
9 Shelf A 0 0
10 Silsden A 0 0
11 Undercliffe A 0 0

Under 9s Group B table
pos team pld pts
1 Bingley B 0 0
2 Gomersal B 0 0
3 Long Lee B 0 0
4 Menston B 0 0
5 Myrtle Park B 0 0
6 Oakworth B 0 0
7 Otley B 0 0
8 Queensbury B 0 0
9 Shelf B 0 0
10 Silsden B 0 0
11 Undercliffe B 0 0

Under 9s Group C table
pos team pld pts
1 Bolton Wood A 0 0
2 Bradford Tigers A 0 0
3 Burley 0 0
4 Crossroads 0 0
5 Eldwick A 0 0
6 Heaton A 0 0
7 Horsforth A 0 0
8 Sandy Lane 0 0
9 Shipley Lions 0 0
10 Sutton A 0 0

Under 9s Group D table
pos team pld pts
1 Bolton Woods B 0 0
2 Bradford Tigers B 0 0
3 Eldwick B 0 0
4 Heaton B 0 0
5 Horsforth B 0 0
6 Kly Shamrocks 0 0
7 Sedburgh 0 0
8 Shipley Tigers 0 0
9 Sutton B 0 0
10 Wyke 0 0

Under 9s Group E table
pos team pld pts
1 Bolton Woods C 0 0
2 Bolton Woods D 0 0
3 Gomersal C 0 0
4 Horsforth C 0 0
5 Horsforth D 0 0
6 Idle Juniors 0 0
7 Nab Wood 0 0
8 Queensbury C 0 0
9 Queensbury D 0 0
10 Shipley Panthers 0 0
11 Westwood 0 0

Under 8s Group A table
pos team pld pts
1 Bolton Woods A 0 0
2 Eldwick A 0 0
3 Gomersal A 0 0
4 Menston A 0 0
5 Otley A 0 0
6 Queensbury A 0 0
7 Shipley Lions 0 0
8 Silsden A 0 0
9 Wyke A 0 0

Under 8s Group B table
pos team pld pts
1 Bolton Woods B 0 0
2 Eldwick B 0 0
3 Gomersal B 0 0
4 Menston B 0 0
5 Otley B 0 0
6 Queensbury B 0 0
7 Shipley Tigers 0 0
8 Silsden B 0 0
9 Wyke B 0 0

Under 8s Group C table
pos team pld pts
1 Cowling 0 0
2 Guiseley Juns A 0 0
3 Horsforth A 0 0
4 Idle Juniors 0 0
5 Long Lee 0 0
6 Oakworth A 0 0
7 Shelf A 0 0
8 Sutton 0 0
9 Wilsden 0 0

Under 8s Group D table
pos team pld pts
1 Bradford Tigers 0 0
2 Guiseley Juns B 0 0
3 Horsforth B 0 0
4 Oakworth B 0 0
5 Prospect 0 0
6 Shelf B 0 0
7 Shipley Panthers 0 0
8 Shipley Pumas 0 0
9 Undercliffe 0 0

Under 8s Group E table
pos team pld pts
1 Bingley 0 0
2 Burley 0 0
3 Dudley Hill 0 0
4 Kly Shamrocks 0 0
5 Myrtle Park 0 0
6 Nab Wood 0 0
7 Sedburgh 0 0
8 Thackley 0 0
9 Westwood 0 0

Under 7s Group A table
pos team pld pts
1 Gomersal A 0 0
2 Menston A 0 0
3 Myrtle Park A 0 0
4 Oakworth A 0 0
5 Oatley A 0 0
6 Queensbury A 0 0
7 Shipley Lions 0 0
8 Silsden A 0 0
9 Westwood A 0 0
10 Wyke A 0 0

Under 7s Group B table
pos team pld pts
1 Burley B 0 0
2 Gomersal B 0 0
3 Myrtle Park B 0 0
4 Oakworth B 0 0
5 Otley B 0 0
6 Queensbury B 0 0
7 Shipley Tigers 0 0
8 Silsden B 0 0
9 Westwood B 0 0
10 Wyke B 0 0

Under 7s Group C table
pos team pld pts
1 Bolton Woods 0 0
2 Bradford Tigers 0 0
3 Burley A 0 0
4 Eldwick 0 0
5 Kly Shamrocks 0 0
6 Shelf A 0 0
7 Thackley 0 0
8 Wilsden A 0 0

Under 7s Group D table
pos team pld pts
1 Guiseley Juns 0 0
2 Horsforth 0 0
3 Long Lee 0 0
4 Pool 0 0
5 Shelf B 0 0
6 Shipley Panther 0 0
7 Sutton 0 0
8 Undercliffe 0 0
9 Wilsden B 0 0

Girls Under 13s table
pos team pld pts
1 Leeds 0 0
2 Long Lee A 0 0
3 Long Lee B 0 0
4 Oakworth 0 0
5 Shipley A 0 0
6 Shipley B 0 0
7 Silsden 0 0
8 Westwood 0 0

Girls Under 11s table
pos team pld pts
1 Long Lee A 0 0
2 Long Lee B 0 0
3 Oakworth 0 0
4 Shipley 0 0
5 Silsden 0 0
6 Westwood 0 0

Have your say in the fan zone

WHY NOT HAVE YOUR SAY?
If you have an opinion, a question or an idea post your comments to our fan zone.
Gossip from the grass roots!

News archives

Keybury Youth League news

West Riding news

England news