Saturday 18 Nov 2017

Location: home | England | England

England

England leagues

Please choose a league within England to view more information.

Central Midlands Football League

Eastern Youth League

English Football League

Isthmian League

North West Counties Football League

Northern Counties East Football League

Northern League

Northern Under 19 Alliance

Northern Womens Combination League

Seagrave Haulage Football League

Southern Counties Floodlit Youth League

Southern League

Spartan South Midlands Football League

Suburban Football League

The Barclays Premier League

Unofficial leagues

Kettering Sunday League

premier league

[PES] The Premiership.

11VS11

293

a

A League

A&D league cup round robin group 1

A&D league cup round robin group 2

Academy

Academy 2014

Academy Cup

Academy Groups

ADP PLANT CUP

Aegon West Lancashire League

Aldershot & District League Cup

Aldershot and District Sunday Football League.

Alfreton & district sunday league div 3

Alliance Football League

Allied Counties Youth Football League

Altrincham Youth Football League

Amateur Football Combination

amatuer football

Amatuer Football Combination

Ambassador & Evesham Football League

Anfield Junior League

Anfield Junior League, England

Anfield Junior Summer League

anfield junior u12s

Anfield Junior Winter

Anfield Junior Winter League

Anfield Junior Winter League U12

Anfield juniour league

ANFIELD LEAGUE

Anfield Under 15`s

Anfield Winter league

Anfieldjuniourleague

Anglian combination

Anglian combination div 2

Arnthorpe North Area

Arsenal & Tottenham Scouting Youth League

Arthurian

Arthurian League

Arun and Chichester Youth football league

asda lyme dale north

Ashford & District

ashford & district saturday

Ashford and district saturday

Ashford Charity Cup

Avon Youth League

Barclays English League

Barclays FA Premier League

Barclays Premier League

Barclays Premiership

Barnet Sunday League

Basildon District Sunday league

basildon&district sunday league

basingstoke

Basingstoke & District Sunday League

Basingstoke & District Football Saturday League

Basingstoke & district sunday league division four

Basingstoke Sunday League

bbb

BCHEW Challenge Trophy 2009

BCHEW Friendly 2010

BCHEW Friendly 2011

BEACON FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Beckett League

bedfordshire & district division three

Bedworth and Nuneaton sunday league

BELLE VALE LEAGUE

Belle Vale under 11s

Belle Vale under Eleven League

berkhamsted sunday football league

Berkhamsted Sunday League

Berko sunday league

Bessels Green BC Friendly League

bexley & district junior district league

BEXLEY B LEAGUE

Bexley District Junior Football League U17s

bham county

Bilston Parnership Youth Football League

bilston partnership youth football league*

bilston under 13 premier division

bilston youth football league

bilston youth football league*

Bilston Youth League

Bimringham Uni I-mural 11-a-side Premier

birdseye

Birdseye Sports League four

Birdseye Sunday league

Birkenhead & Wirral AF League

Birkenhead & Wirral League

Birkenhead Sunday League

Birkenhead Sunday League Division 1

birmingahm county

birmingham

Birmingham & District AFA

Birmingham a.f.a

Birmingham AFA

birmingham afa division 9

birmingham and district amateur football league

Birmingham and District Amatuer League Division 3

birmingham county league

birmingham FA

Birmingham Saturday Football League

Birmingham University Inter-Murial

BLACK SHEEP HAMBLETON FOOTBALL COMBINATION

Blackburn

Blackburn & District Football Combination

Blackburn Sunday League

Blackburn With Darwen Community Youth League

Bolton and Bury district league

BOLTON AND DISTRICT

Bolton Boys & Girls Federation

Bootle

Bootle and Litherland Jfl

bootle litherland and netherton

bootle&litherland

Border Counties Youth Football League

Bournemouth Soccer 6s

Bracknell & Reading League

Bradford Sunday Alliance

Brandon League

Brandons Big League

Brentwood Sunday League

Bristish Gas Southern Football League 08/09

Bristol & Wessex

Bristol Regional Sunday Football League

british national college leagues

Buea Tribal Football League - BTF

bupa league

Burnley & District Saturday Football League

BURTON JUNIOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Bury and District SFL

Bury and District Sunday Football League

bury and radcliffe junior football league

BUSA football-South Eastern Conference Womens 2A

Busa South Eastern Conference Womens

busines houses league

Calderdale Junior Football League U14s

Camberley and District Sunday Football League

Cambridge & District Colts League

cambridge Colts

Cambridgeshire & District Colts Under 16 B League

Cambridgeshire Mini Soccer League

Cannock Chase Division 2

Cannock Chase Football League

cannock chase sunday football league

CANTERBURY AND DISTRICT LEAGUE

Catforth & District Summer League

central midland premier league

central warwickshire girls football league

Central Warwickshire Girls League

Central Warwickshire League

CENTRAL WARWICKSHIRE OVER 35S

Central Warwickshire Under 16s

CENTRAL WARWICKSHIRE YOUTH LEAGUE

central warwiclshire youth football league

CFS Division Two

chad mansfield sunday league

Champion Soccer 7s - Pleckgate (Monday)

Champion Soccer 7s - Pleckgate (Thursday)

Championship

Charity Football Tournament

Charles rice JFK

Charles Rice Junior Football League

charnwood sunday leaue

chase holmes youth league

Chelmsford and District Sunday Social League

Cheshire & Manchester Sunday Football League

Cheshire girls

Cheshunt

Cheshunt League

Cheshunt Youth

Cheshunt Youth Football League

Cheshunt Youth League

Cheshunt Youth League U14

chester and district sunday league

Chester University 7-a-side

Chesterfield & District Sunday League Division 9

Chesterfield Sunday League

Chiltern Junior 7s

Chiltern Junior 7s - Under 10s

Chiltern yourth league

Chiltern youth league

Chiswick test

Christian

Christophers Cottage 5-a-Side

Church League 2

City of Portsmouth Sunday Football League

City of Portsmouth Sunday League

city traders

city traders leage

City Traders League

City Traders league 2

City Traders League Division 2

City Traders League- Division 1

CITY TRADERS SUNDAY LEAGUE

citytraders

CMS League

Coca-Cola Championship

Coca-Cola League 1

Coca-Cola League 2

Coca-Cola League Championship

Colchester & District Youth Football League

cOLCHESTER & eAST eSSEX

Colchester and District Youth League

colne friday night league

Comet Stevenage Sunday Football League

Coors League

Coors League Division 4

Coors Staffordshire Sunday League

Corby Church Friendlys

corby six a side league

coronation league

CP League of England

CPF League

Cramlington & District Sunday Football League

Craven League, Lancashire

Craven Minor League

CRAWLEY

CRAWLEY+DISTRICT FOOTBALL LEAGUE

CRAWLEY+DISTRICT PREMIER DIVISION

crosby and district league

crosby and district sunday league

CROSSBAR FC

CROWBOROUGH & DISTRICT FOOTBALL LEAGUE

CROWBOROUGH & DISTRICT JUNIOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE

CROWBOROUGH & DISTRICT JUNIOR LEAGUE

Croydon Municipal Sunday League

Crusader

Crusader League ( Sunday )

Crusader Sunday League

Crusader Sunday League Division 2

Crusader Sunday League Division 2.

CTL

Cumberland County league

cwgfl

d

D Divison

D&C Five-a-Sides

D&EFL

DAGENHAM & DISTRICT

Dagenham & District Sunday Football League

Darlington Northern Echo Sunday Invitation League

DBS Tyne & Wear League

Deeside 6-a-side

derby

Derby Taverners Sunday Football League

Devon Junior & Minor League

division 2

Division 3 (C&DSFL)

division two

DJM Under 15

djm warspite league

dolphins auto anglian combination division 5

Doncaster and district sunday alliance league

doncaster and district sunday league

Doncaster Sunday League

dorset youth

driffield and district league

dudley cradley heath

Durham Alliance League

Durham League

Easington CIU

East Cheshire

east devon youth league

East Herts Corinthian Sunday League

East Herts Corinthians League

East Kent Premier Division

East Kent Youth Football League

East Lanashire League

east lancashire

East Lancashire football league

East Lancashire League

east lancashire leagues

east lancashire reserve league

East Lancs

East Lancs Football League

East London and Essex League

East London and Essex U8s League

East London Sunday Football League

East Manchester Junior Football League

East Sussex Football League

East Sussex League

EASTERN REGION WOMENS LEAGUE DIV 1 WEST

Eastham & District Junior Football League

eastham and district

eastham and district junior football

eastham and district under 16

EASTLANCASHIRE

Echo League

Edge

Edmonton Football League

Ellesmere Port Mini Soccer

ellesmere port sunday senior football league

Elms 5-a-side High Wycombe

Emergency services

emergency services league north east

engage Super League

England League

English Amateur Conference League

English Barclays Premier League

English Barclays Premiership

English Colleges

English Colleges Football League

English Junior Specials League Premiership

English League

English Leagues

English Preimer League

English Premier League

Eskvale & cleveland Football league

eskvale and cleveland

essex business houses league division 3

Essex League

Essex Sunday Football Combination

Evening News Norwich & District Sunday

Evesham birdseye Sunday league

Evo-Stick Premier

Exeter & District Sunday League

Exeter Friendly League

F.A Barclays Premier League

F.A. Barclays Premier League

FA

FA Barclays Premier League

FA Premiership

FA SATURDAY YOUTH LEAGUE

Fantasy League

Fantasy Premier League

Farnham & District Vets Div 2

Faversham Wotsit League

Felixstowe & District U15

Feltham & Hampton League

fenland district youths soccer league

Fenland League

festival

FIFA 09 XBOX LIVE PREMIERSHIP

filton pro5

Flare Recruitment

Fleece FC

Folkestone / Hythe Sunday League

Football Association

Football Conference

Footy Five /Culcheth

Friday Night Football 11s

Friendlies: under 8s Mid Staffordshire league

Friendly

Friendly league 2014

Friendly Matches

Frome and District Sunday League Division 2

Gainsborough

Gainsborough & District Standard Sunday leaugue

Gainsborough & District Sunday

Gainsborough & District Sunday League

gainsborough and district division 4

Gainsborough and District League. Division 2

gainsborough standard sunday league division 4

gainsborough sunday

gainsborough sunday division4

Gainsborough Sunday Football League

Gainsborough sunday league

gainsborough&district sunday football league 2

Giphole Premiership

Glodwick Football League

Goals Sutton - Confrence Divsion (Thursday)

grantham youth league

GREAT BARR 5 A SIDE LEAGUES

GREAT BARR LEISURE CENTRE

Great British Under 20s

greenbank tournament

GREENHOUS SHREWSBURY & DISTRICT SUNDAY LEAGUE

Guildford & Woking Alliance

GUNNERSBURY KICKABOUT LEAGUE

GUNNERSBURY PARK LEAGUE

Hackney & Leyton

Hackney & Leyton Football League

Hackney & Leyton League

Hackney & Leyton Premier League

Hackney & Leyton Sunday Football League

Halewood Summer League

Halifax Ziggys Spice House League

Halton and District league

Halton District Junior Football League

HAMBLETON ALES COMBINATION

hambleton ales combination division 3

HAMPSHIRE YOUTH

Hanham Minor & Avon youth league

hanham minor league

Harpenden International Football Veterans

harrogate

Harrogate 5 aside west riding

Harrogate High School Sixth Form League

Harrow Soccer 7s

Harrow Youth League

Hatfield 5 aside league

Havant Senior League

Heathrow Goals Championship

hereford girls league u12

Herne bay

Hertfordshire and Borders Churches League

HGFPL

Hitchin Sunday League

Holder Cup

huddersfield

Huddersfield & District

Huddersfield District Division 1

Huddersfield RCD JFL

Huddersfield RCD Junior Football League

Huddersfield Sunday District League

huddersfield sunday league

hull sunday league wyke division 2

hull veterans sunday

huntingdon mini soccer league

hunts fa

Hythe & Folkestone Sunday league

Hythe Folkestone & District Sunday Morning League

IFA Football league

ILFC

Ilford District Church League (IDCL)

Interline 7-a-side summer league

Isle of Man Football Leagues

Jeffs Cup 2008/09

jjb derby no fear

JJB North Shields

john bryan league

junior 3

Juventus Youth League

KB Tyres & Mercury

Kent

Kent Churches League

Kent Cup

kent fa

Kent Girls/Ladies Football League

kent suburban

Kent Suburban Football League

kettering area sunday football league

Kettering Area Sunday League

Kettering Area Sunday League 1

kettering divisin 2 2008/09

Kirklees League

Kirklees Sunday League

knights

Knights Morgages Sunday Memorial League

knights mortgages

knights mortgages worksop Sunday League

l&dsfl

langbaurgh league

LCC

LDSL Under 12s Summer League

league

league 1

league 20

league 21

League Challenge Cup

league one

League Two

Leamington & District Skoda Sunday League

Leatherhead & District

Leatherhead & District Sunday League

Leciester & District Mutual League

Leeds & District Under 18 Premier

Leeds combination association leauge

Leicester Sunday Football League

leicesteranddistrictmutualleague

Leicestershire Church League

Leicestershire Church League Cup Group A

Leigh & District Amateur Football League

LEWES DISTRICT SUNDAY LEAGUE

Liam Costello Woolton Tournament

lichfield & district recreational

Lichfield & District Sunday League

LICHFIELD AND DISTRICT RECREATIONAL LEAGUE

Lipson 6 a side football league

litchfield and district recreational league

Liverpool & District CMS Division 1

Liverpool & District Jnr Summer League

LIVERPOOL & DISTRICT SUNDAY FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Liverpool & District Sunday Leauge

Liverpool Business Houses League

Liverpool County F.A. Premier League

Liverpool County FA Permier League

Liverpool County FA Premier League

Liverpool District Junior Summer League

Liverpool District Sunday League Division Three

liverpool sunday division 1

lkb football league

LKB Inter 2

London & Kent Border League

London Championship Division League

London City Airport

London City Airport League

London Commercial

London Commercial Football League

LONDON COMMUNITY FOOTBALL LEAGUE

london kent border league

london kent border league junior two

London League

London Saturday Youth League

London Sunday Youth Football League 2006-07

Looking to Join Devon League next season

Lovely Domestic League

lowestoft & district division 3

Lune & District

Maidstone

Maidstone and District

Maidstone Boys Primary League

Maidstone Junior League

Manchester Accountancy League 1st Div

Manchester Accountants Sunday league

Mansfield Chad Sunday League

Mansfield Sunday League

Mansfield Sunday League Division 3

matts league

medway

Medway League Division 3

Medway messenger Sunday Football League

Medway Messenger Sunday League

Medway Messenger Youth League

Medway News division 1

Medway News Youth

Medway News Youth League

Medway Rochester Pitch Invasion 6-a-side Premier

Medway Sunday League

Medway Triangle 5 a Side

Mercury Football League

Merseyside and Halewood

Merseyside and Halewood Junior Football League

Merseyside and Halewood Junior Football Leagues

merseyside and halewood juniour football league

Merseyside Christian League

Metropolitan Premeier League

Mexborough & District Sunday League

Michael Littler - Remembrance Football Game

Mid Beds Mini League

mid cheshire sunday league

Mid Cheshire Youth League

Mid Essex Division 1

Mid Lincolnshire County Youth League 9B

Mid Lincs County Youth League

MID MORFOLK LEAGUE

Mid solent glass football league

Mid Solent U 11s

Mid Solent U 14s

mid solent youth

Mid Solent Youth Football League

mid solent youth league

mid solent youth league 2008/9

mid staffs junior football league

Mid Staffs Junior League

mid staffs under 10s

Mid Sussex Youth & Minor Football League

Mid Warwickshire Junior

Mid-Cheshire Sunday League

Mid-Shires Girls League

Mid-Warwickshire Junior Football League

middlesex

MIDLAND COMBINATION

millenium

Millennium Junior League

milton youth league

mini soccer

MJWL

MM youth league

MMSFL Div 3

MMYL

MNYL

Monday 5 a-side Premier Divison

monkton league jarrow

morden & district football league

Morden & District Sunday Football League

Morden and District Sunday League

Morpeth Sunday League Division 3

Morpeth Sunday League Divison 3

mossley hill U8s

mossley hill under 8s junior league

Moulton Wednesday

ms

National

National Hampton League Premier

National Hampton Premier

Nationwide Somerset Girls League

New Brighton Saints

New User League

newark

NEWARK ALLIANCE DIVISION ONE

Newark Youth League

Newbury & District Sunday Football League

Newcastle Mini Soccer League

norfolk

Norfolk and Suffolk Veterans Football League

norfolk youth

norh devon sunday leage

North Bury JFL

north bury junior soccer league

North Devon Association Football League

north east hants youth league

North East Regional Womens Football League

north eastern sunday league

north eastern sunday league premier division

North Northumberland league div 2

North Staffs Junior Youth League

north west counties

north west counties div.1

NORTH WEST COUNTIES FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 2

North West Counties Reserve League

north west norfolk div 3

north west norfolk league

North West Norfolk League Division 2

NORTH WEST NORFOLK LEAGUE DIVISION 2 08-09

north west norfolk leaguediv 3

Northampton & District Youth Alliance

Northampton sunday combination division 1

Northampton Youth Alliance

Northants Combination

Northants Combination Football League

Northants Combination Reserve League 1

Northants Combination Reserves League

northburyjfl

Northern Countied East League

Northern Counties East

Northern Counties East League

Northern Football Supporters League

Northern League Division One

Northern League First Division

Northern Lights League

Northern Premier League

Northnats combination reserve league 1

Northumberland Mini Soccer League (NMSL)

Norwich & District

Norwich & District Business Houses League

norwich & district sunday

norwich & district sunday league

Norwich and District League Division 2

norwich business house league

norwich evening news sunday league

Norwich Sunday Friendly League

Norwich Sunday League

nothing

nottingham

nottingham combination

Notts Amateur Alliance

notts combination

notts league

Notts Youth League

NSFL

Observer Industrial League

Ormskirk District

orpington & bromley

Orpington and Bromley District Sunday League

Oxford FA Invitation League U18 B

Oxford Mail Boys A League U13s

Oxfordshire Senior League Premier Division

PEACE LEAGUE

pendle sunday charity league

Per

Peterborough & District Football League

Peterborough & District Junior Alliance League

Peterborough Junior Alliance Leage - Blue Zone

Peterborough Junior Alliance League - Blue Zone

Peterborough Sunday Morning

Peterlee & District Sunday League

Peterlee and District

Peterlee And District Sunday League

Peterlee League

peterlee&district sunday league

Pioneer Youth League

PITCH INVASION

Play Under 8s

PLAY5-A-SIDE

Plymouth & West Devon Combination Senior Division

Polish 5 a side Football League

pooley green

portsmouth

Portsmouth Sunday League

Portsmouth Sunday Youth League Under 14

Portsmouth youth football league

Potteries Mini League

Potteries Mini Soccer League

power league

Powerleague - Gateshead - Wednesday Evening

Powerleague -Fairlop - Weds Night 5s

Powerleague Norwich Wednesday

Powerleague Norwich wednesday div 3

Powerleague Stockport Wednesday Night

Powerleague Stockport Wednesday Night Division 1

Powerleague Thursday

Powerleague Thusday

Powerleague U15s

Powerleague wednesday div 3

Powerleague Weds Night - Division 5

Pre Season

premier

Premier League

Premier League Mad League

premiership

preston and distric division 1

Pro 5

Pro 5 Filton Tuesday

PRO5, Wednesday

R&DJL

Ramblers Fixtures

Reading Saturday Football League

Reading Sunday League Division 2 Central

Redcar Sunday League

Reddish & District Junior Football league

Reddish & District Junior League

Reddish and District League

Redditch & South Warwickshire Combination League

Redhill & District Saturday league

Redhill and District saturday league

Redwood Academy

Revival Allstars footabllAcademy League

Revival Allstars Football Academy

RLF Midlands Football League

Rochdale & district sunday league

Rochester & district

rochester & district division 3

rochester & district football league

Rochester & District League

rochester & district league 2

Rochester and District Division 2

rochester and district league

rochester and district league five

Rogers and Norton Business house League

rosehill press

rosshill

Rotherham

rotherham and district sunday league

Royston Crow Sunday League

Rugby League

rural

rural friendly

Rural Friendly League

Rushden & District Northants Division 2

Rushden and District Sunday League

Rushden Sunday Football League

Russell Foster Youth League

russell foster youth league u 12,s

Russell foster youth league under 17s

RWT Sunday League

s

s&dsfl

S****horpe & District Sunday League

sand

sandw

sandwell

sandwell and district

Sandwell District 3

Sandwell District Football League 3

sandwell division 1

Sandwell Premier and District League

sandwell sunday premier league

Scotland Road

SCOTLAND ROAD AND DISTRICT

SCOTLAND ROAD LEAGUE

SELLY OAK LITTLE LEAGUE FOOTBALL

SESSA

SESSA Division One North

SESSA Division Two North

SESSA Premier North

sgg

Shapla League

sheffi

sheffield and district

sheffield and district junior football

Sheffield Junior league

Sheppey Sunday Football League

Shropshire

Shropshire County

Shropshire County League

Sik to the core

Sir John Deanes Soccer Sixes

SITTINGBOURNE & MILTON CHARITY CUP

Sixes Wednesday Divison 2

SLB Cars

SLB Cars Crewe

SLB Cars Under 8s

Slough Combination

soccer league 6

Soccer PM

soccerzone warrington

Solent League

solent league div 3

SOLENT LEAGUE DIVISION 3

solent league group b

Solihull & District Oakbouren Football League

Solihull & District Oakbourne Football League

somaliweek

Somerset County

South Beds Sunday Football League

South Beds Sunday League

south birmingham

South Birmingham Football League

South Birmingham league

South Birmingham Sunday Football League

south birmingham sunday league

South birmingham sunday league division 1

South Cheshire Youth League

south devon football league

South Devon League

South Devon League 06-07

South Devon League Division 1

South Devon Premier

South East Counties Womans Football League

South East Student Sports Assosiation

South Hants Glass

South Hants Glass Portsmouth Youth League

south lancs counties

South London Football Alliance

South Midlands Cup

South Staffs Young Womens League

south thames side

south thameside

South Thameside Sunday Football League

south thameside sunday league

South Tyneside Youth League

SOUTHAMPTON & DISTRICT TYRO LEAGUE

southampton football league

Southampton Tyro League

southampton youth league

SOUTHBIRMINGHAMPREMLEAGUE

Southend Borough Combination

Southend Sunday League Divsion Two

Southend Sunday Sceptre League

Southern Amateur League

spring field junior

Springfield

springfield jfl

Springfield Junior Football League

St Helens Football Combination

STAFFORD & DISTRICT SUNDAY LEAGUE

STAFFORD & DISTRICT SUNDAY LEAGUE DIV 3

Stafford & District Sunday League Division 2

Stafford and District Sunday League

stafford and district sunday league div5

Staffordshire County Minor Sunday Youth League

Staffordshire County Senior League

Stewart Events

sto

Stockport District Sunday Football League

Stockport Metro

stockport metro jfl

STOCKPORT METRO LEAGUE

Stockport Metro Under 10s

Stoke Powerleague Thursday

STONE 6 A SIDE LEAGUE

Stone Small Schools Football League

stourbridge

stourbridge & district youth

stourbridge & district youth football league

stourbridge and district youth

stourbridge& district youth

Stourport & District Youth Football League

Stourport and Distict Youth League

Stratford Alliance

Stratford and Cotswolds Vets League

stsfl

stuart road saturday junior league

Stus Army

sunday district league dagenham

Sunday Festival Division 1

sunday league

sunday leauge division 3

SUNDAY SCEPTRE LEAGUE

sunderland sunday league

SUNDERLAND SUNDAY MORNING LEAGUE

Super League

Surrey FA

Surrey Intermediate

Surrey Primary League

Surrey South East Combination

Sussex County Football League

Sussex County League

Sussex County League divsion 2

Sussex County Youth Football League

Sussex Mens League

Sussex Sunday Youth Footbal League

SUSSEX SUNDAY YOUTH LEAGUE EAST DIVISION

Sutton Football League

swanseas lge 1

swindon sunday league

synergy blyth and wansbeck sunday league

T.V.S.F.L

TAMESIDE

Tameside Junior Football League

Tameside Sunday League Division 4

Tamworth and District Sunday Football League

Tamworth junior under 10s

Tandridge

Tandridge League Under 13 A Division 2008-2009

Taunton

Taunton & District

Taunton & District League

Teams I Know

Test League

Thames Valley Counties

Thames Valley Counties Womens Football League

THAMES VALLEY SUNDAY FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Thanet District Sunday League

Thanet Works League

The Alliance Sunday League

The Confederation Football League

The Coors Staffordshire Sunday League

The Elms Spring League 2006

The England League

The English Championship

The English Conference Football League

The English League

The FA League

THE FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE DISTRICT SUNDAY LEAGUE

the harry dewhurst memorial league

The Hornes Construction Ltd

The IT Server Room League

The league

The Leicester Sunday Football League

The Missing Link

The Oldham Sunday Legue

The Premiership

The SM Championship

The SM Division 2

The SM Premiership

The South Tyneside Youth League

The Tommy Rogers Skelmersdale Sunday League

The Tommy Rogers Sskelmersdale Sunday League

Three 2010

thurrock association sunday league

Thursday Night Football Mundial League

Timperley & District Junior Football League

TIMPERLEY AND DISTRICT

Timperley And District Junior Football League

Tonbridge and District Junior Football League

Toolstation League

Toolstation Premier League

Touchline Sunday League Division 4

Tournament 2010/11

Treadfirst Sudbury Sunday League

Trelawny League

Trowbridge & District League

Tucker & Gardner League

tuebrook

tuebrook jfl

Tunbridge Wells International League

Turkish Community Football Federation

TVSFL

Tyneside Amatuer League

Tyro League

U12s Division 2

U14 Plymouth

u8

UK AMATEUR GAMES LEAGUE

UK DECATHLON LEAGUE LADIES

UK IFA League

Umbro Tournament

Unassigned Church League

under 14s

under 15 division 3

under 16

UNIA B6

unibond

UniBond League Division One

Unibond League Division One North

Unibond Northern League

UniBond Northern League Division One

UniBond Northern Leagues Division One

Unibond Premier

Unibond Premier Season 2007/08

united counties

United Counties League

United Counties League Premier Division

Unknown

unused league

unused league 1

unused league 2

Unused League 3

Uttoxeter

UTTOXETER & DISTRICT

Uttoxeter & District Sunday League

Uttoxeter and District Sunday League

UTTOXETER AND DISTRICT SUNDAY LEAGUE DIVISION 1

Vandenel Kent County Football League

VB Trophies Cambridge Sunday Football League

Vets

W.H.S.F.L

wallasey

wallasey & district snday league

Wallasey & District Sunday League

wallasey and district

Wallasey and District Sunday League

Wallasey jfl

Wallasey Junior Football League

Wallasey Mini Soccer League, Cheshire

Wallasy & District league

walsall junior

Walsall junior Youth Football League

walsall junior youth league

walton and kirdale junior league

Walton and Kirkdale

walton&kirkdale

Warburton Youth

Warburton Youth LEague

Warburtons youth league

warle and district sunday league

warley

Warley & District

warley & district sunday

warley & district sunday league

warley and district

warley and district sunday

warley and district sunday league

Warley District

Warley District Sunday League(2)

warley sund div 3

warley sunday

warley sunday and district

warley sunday league

warley sunday league division one

Warley Sunday League Division 5

WARLEYSUNDAY LEAGUE

Warrington & District

Warrington District Football League

warrington division 1

warrington sunday

Warrington Sunday Football League Divison 3

warrington sunday league

WARRINGTON SUNDAY LEAGUE DIVISION 3

Warrington Sunday League Division 4

WARRINGTON SUNDAY LEAGUE DIVISION THREE

Weetabix Youth Football League

Weetabix Youth League U11 Red Diviton

weetabix youth U10s

Welwyn & Hatfield Sunday 07/08 - Prem Div

Wem and District Sunday League Division 2

Wem Sunday League

West Fulham League

West Norfolk

west riding county amateur football league

west riding girls football league

west surrey youth league

West Sussex Football League

West Yorkshire Association Football League

West Yorkshire Association League

WEST YORKSHIRE LEAGUE

WEST YORKSHIRE PREMIER ALLIANCE

Western League

Weston & District Sunday League

weston and district league

wharfedale triangle league

Whitby Premier Division

Wigan Juniors 9 & 10s

Winchester District Girls Football League

wirral sunday league

Wirral Sunday League Division 2

Witney and District Division 1

WM Division 1

Wolverhampton And District Sunday Morning League

Wolwich & Eltham Sunday Football Alliance

WOODSPRING JUNIOR LEAGUE

Woolton F.C under 8,s

Woolwich & Eltham Alliance

Woolwich & Eltham District

Worksop League

worksop sunday division 2

worksop sunday division two

worksop sunday league

Worksop Sunday League Division Two

WORTHING AND DISTRICT LEAGUE

Worthing League

wragg football league

WSL

wycombe & South Bucks Minor league

wyke

wyke div 5

WYL

Yarborough Sunday 6-a-side

Ziggys A Star Cars Halifax Sunday League


If you would like your league upgraded to official status please contact us and we will respond as soon as possible.

Have your say in the fan zone

WHY NOT HAVE YOUR SAY?
If you have an opinion, a question or an idea post your comments to our fan zone.
Gossip from the grass roots!

News archives

England news

England news

England tournaments

Please choose a tournament within England to view more information.

English FA Challenge Cup

English Football League Cup

League Challenge Cup

London Cup

Premier Division Cup

League Cup

MANCHESTER PREMIER CUP

Spa Cup

S.F.Skedgel Cup

T.Bird Cup

UEFA Cup

UEFA Champions League

Championship Play-off

League One Play-off

League Two Play-off

trial

F.A. Cup

League Challenge Cup

LONDON CUP - 2006/07

APD Challenge Cup

Sandwell Charity Cup

Div 3 League Cup

Dixie Dean Memorial Cup

Cup Games 06/07

Division Cup 2006/07

Dutchman Cup

AFA Youth Cup

Norfolk Primary Cup

Durham League Cup

Hillsborough Cup

League Knockout Cup

Umbro Tournament

Jubilee trophy

LFA Youth Cup

Holder Cup

FA Football League 1 Play-Offs

Ashford Chairty Cup

FA Football League Championship Playoffs

FA Cup

SDFL HERALD CUP

Herald Cup

Les Phillips Cup

Edgar Hemingway Junior Cup

Mrs Hickey Cup 2006/07

Surrey Sunday Lower Junior Cup 2006/07

FA CUP Qualifying

FA Vase

Kent Cup

Fred Hewings Cup

George Belli Cup

Bill Treeby Cup

Dartmouth Cup

Lidstone Cup

Ronald Cup

Les Bishop Cup

Ivor Andrews Cup

Clive Olney Cup

Devon County Premier Cup

Devon County Intermediate Cup

Community Shield

Junior Trophy

Sheppey 6-a-side

LCFA SUNDAY PREMIER CUP

LCFA SUNDAY JUNIOR CUP

LCFA SUNDAY INTERMEDIATE CUP

KE

KEN GILLIES CUP

CUP (LEAGUE)

CUP

Liverpool FA County Cup

Sunday Challenge Trophy

Nottingham cup

Division 2 Cup

APD CUP

CHALLENGE CUP

Devon County Senior Cup

Cheshunt Cup Tournament 2007/2008

Saturday Shield

Arnthorpe North Area League Cup

Under 11 Girls KO Cup

Under 12 Girls K O Cup

NTFA Cup Under 12 Girls

challenge cup

SURRIDGE CUP

Kent Churches Cup 2007/2008

SHEFFIELD SENIOR CUP

FA Community Shield

County Cup

Division 5 League Cup

Junior Charity Trophy

Wirral Soccer Dome Christmas Tournament

Wirral Soccer Dome

Under 11s League Cup

Children in Need Cup

Liverpool Academy Chester & District JFL

Brandon Knockut Cup

Carling Cup

The FA Cup

Junior Cup

Junior Cup Open

UNDER 9`s 6-A-SIDE COMPETITION

Sub Cup

RED LION

le strange arms

champions league

league cup

friendlies

Paul Picard Cup

George Ivey Memorial Cup

League Challenge

Stan George Memorial

Naylor Shield

Ellison Rose Bowl

Dosthill Cup

Hospital Cup

Presidents Cup

Chairmans Cup

Francis May Waltham Memorial Cup

Graham Large Memorial Cup

Friendly Cup

Rawlinson Cup

Examiner Rose Bowl

FA Community Charity Shield

GARY WHILE CUP

CORONATION CUP

U14 League Cup

LEAGUE CUPS

Vicarage Farm Under 13s

Champions England

Bournemouth Soccer 6s 2009

U14 Sunday Hampshire Cup

Sunday Trophy

FA Cup Qualifiers

Charity Shield

F A Cup 2008-2009

S.O.L.L CUP

Stockport & District Sunday League Competitions

London Cup 2008/09

West Ridding Sunday Trophy

Red Lion Cup 2009

District 1Divisional Cup

Intermediate Cup

Thorton Cup

London FA - Junior Cup

Tesco Cup

Hillsborough Memorial Trophy

Peterborough Alliance League Under Nine League Cup

Sunday Premier Cup

Surrey County F.A - Sunday Premier Cup

Cheshire Cup

Dickie Davis cup

Kent Churches Cup 2008/2009

Lady Agnes Durham Cup

Area Cup

Under 10s Challenge Cup

Supp. Cup 2008/09

2008/2009 ADP Plant Cup

BCHEW - Challenge Trophy

English Juniors Premier cup

FA ENGLISH CUP

fifa champions league

Invitation Cup.

Inter 1 League Cup

SANDWELL CHARITY

SYL League Cup

Norfolk Intermediate Cup

DCFA Sunday Cup (JUNIOR)

Sheffield Junior Cup

Peterborough Alliance League Under 10 League Cup

LEAGUE CUP 2009-10

UNDER 8 DIVISIONAL CUP.

Rose Bowl

Senior Cup

Senior Charity

Junior Charity Cup

Junior Cup

1

Holder Cup 2010/11

Jeffs Cup

jeff hall cup

League Cup 2010/2011

MadNat Cup

FA YOUTH CUP

Woolton F.C Liam CostelloTournament.

A.C. Triangular Tournament

A.C. Tournament

REGGIE SMITH CUP Under 10,s

League Cup 2011/12

Under 10 KNOCK OUT CUP

Dave Berry Memorial Cup

Steven Hill Memorial Cup

Rowbarton Charity Cup

Knock Out Cup

Somerset Junior Cup

DIVISION 1 CUP

Under 16 League Cup