Friday 18 Apr 2014

Location: home | search

Explore our Web site

Find your local team

Teams are listed in alphabetically order, choose a letter to browse through the list. If your team is not listed please use our advanced search.

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  0-9


1916 teams found
page 1 of 39
| next page |

A and Z Sports Shorne
North Kent Sunday Football League

A C S Charter
Hull Sunday Football League

A C Whitton
Ipswich Sunday Football League

A F C ORPINGTON
METROPOLITAN SUNDAY FOOTBALL LEAGUE

A New Hope
Stafford Sports Arena Wednsday

A Novo Athletic
Norwich Business Houses & District League

A Novo Athletic
norwich business house league

A P BUILDERS
Harrogate & District 5aside League

A P BUILDERS RES
Harrogate & District 5aside League

A S Leigh
South Lancashire Counties League

A Team
A League

A.C. Amberswood
South Lancashire Counties League

A.C. Broxtowe
notts league

A.C. Croygas
Morden & District Sunday Football League

A.C. HEMEL
Berkhamsted Sunday Football League

A.C. Hemel Select XI
Unknown

A.C. Piacenza
Barnet Sunday League

A.C.Copnor
City of Portsmouth Sunday League

A.C.Malden
Kingston & District Football League

A.D COMPUTERS
Langbaurgh Sunday Football League

A.E.P.
Redcar & District Sunday Football League

A.F.C ALDERSHOT GALAXY
Aldershot & District Football League (sundays)

A.F.C Brumby
Scunthorpe & District Football League

A.F.C Brumby Reserves
Scunthorpe & District Football League

A.F.C Cheshunt
East Hertfordshire Corinthian Sunday League

A.F.C Debenham
Suffolk & Ipswich Football League

A.F.C Debenham Reserves
Suffolk & Ipswich Football League

A.F.C Embo
East Sutherland Amatuer League

A.F.C Embo
E.S.S.L ( East Sutherland Summer League

A.F.C Hinley
Ladies Football Association Girls League

A.F.C Hoxne Reserves
Suffolk & Ipswich Football League

A.F.C Play Football (Was Rainham Cricketers F.c)
Rochester & District Football League

A.F.C Southway
Devon Junior Minor U14

A.F.C. Ashtead
Leatherhead & District Sunday Football League

A.F.C. AXA
Colchester & East Essex League

A.F.C. Barnsley
County Senior Football League

A.F.C. Bebington Athletic
West Cheshire League

A.F.C. Biddenden
Maidstone and District

A.F.C. CAMBRIDGE
warley & district sunday league

A.F.C. Cremin
Morden & District Sunday Football League

A.F.C. Ewell
Leatherhead & District Sunday Football League

A.F.C. Hindley
Ladies Football Association Girls League

A.F.C. Hindley
Ladies Football Association Girls League

A.F.C. Hinley
Ladies Football Association Girls League

A.F.C. Hoxne
Suffolk & Ipswich Football League

A.F.C. Kildlington
Upper Thames Valley League

A.F.C. Links
morden & district football league

A.F.C. Oxford
Upper Thames Valley League

A.F.C. Rompers
Norwich & District Sunday League

A.F.C. Sovereigns
Northants Combination League


1916 teams found
page 1 of 39
| next page |