Saturday 1 Nov 2014

Location: home | search

Explore our Web site

Find your local team

Teams are listed in alphabetically order, choose a letter to browse through the list. If your team is not listed please use our advanced search.

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  0-9


3562 teams found
page 1 of 72
| next page |

S & B Rangers
Mid Hertfordshire Rural Minors League

S & J United
Northants Sunday Conference

S & M Canklow Hotel
Rotherham and District Sunday League

S & N Fairway
Welwyn Hatfield Sunday League

S & N Fairway
Welwyn Hatfield Sunday Football League

S & W Athletic
Sussex Sunday FL

S & W Athletic
Sussex Sunday League

S Club 11
South London Football Alliance

S PS FC
warley & district sunday league

S S Barking
Essex Business Houses Football League

S****horpe Greats J.F.C.
English Junior Specials League Premiership

S****horpe United
English League

S****horpe United
England League

S.A Barbarians
Birkenhead and Wirral A.F League

S.C. Grasshoppers
Upper Thames Valley League

S.C.C. Old Boys
Rochester & District Football League

S.E. Lions
London Saturday Youth League

S.E. Twente
Orpington & Bromley Sunday League

S.E.United
London Saturday Youth League

S.F.X
Further Educaction College League

S.F.X 2nds
Further Educaction College League

S.G. Morden
Morden & District Sunday Football League

S.G.R.B
Medway Triangle 5 a Side

S.J.B. Academicals
Southern Sunday Football League

S.J.Berwin & Co
London Legal League

S.R.C.C
Reading Football League

S.S.S.Iford
Bournemouth Hayward Sunday League

S.T.W.
Morden & District Sunday Football League

SA Healthgroup
Kiev Football Amateur League

SA Labels
Flexotech Cup

Sabah FC
Singapore Social Soccer

Sabden F.C.
East Lancashire League

Sabden F.C. Reserves
East Lancashire League

Sachmos Greyhound
Stafford and District Sunday League

Sacramento Royals
United States and Canadian League

Sacre Coeur F.P.
Liverpool Old Boys League

Sacre Coeur F.P.
Liverpool Old Boys League

Sacre Coeur FP
I Zingari Football Combination

Sacre Coeur FP -
I Zingari Football Combination

Sacred Heart
Pendle Charity League

Sacred Heart
Formers League

Sacred Heart Celtic
pendle sunday charity league

sacred heart fc
chiltern youth league

Sacred Heart U10
Chiltern Junior Sevens

Sacred Heart U9
Chiltern Junior Sevens

SACRISTON COLLIERY CC FC
Durham and District Sunday League

Sacriston Wmc
Durham Sunday League

Saddle Club
Birkenhead Sunday League

SAFC 24/7
Russell Foster YL

Safeway
Welwyn Hatfield Sunday League


3562 teams found
page 1 of 72
| next page |